HSHS-2000


CLASS OF 2000


Stephanie Akers, 342 S 6th St., Hot Springs, SD 57747
David Alexander
Jerrid Allen
Brandon Archambeau
Casey Bachand
Zachary Bader
Daniel Baker
Robert Ball
Brent Barnes, E-mail:forsaken_soldier777@yahoo.com
Wess Benson
Andrew Borah
Joey Bowden
Vailferree Brechtel
Mele-Ann Rae Bruhjell
Rebecca Butterfield, RITCHEY13477 Windridge Drive, Gulfport, MS 39503
Brandi Campbell
Kristen Chamberlain
Robert Chamberlain
Ivy Christensen
Jamie Christensen
Rebecca Christensen
Ross Cuny
Benjamin Cutler
Wendy Davis
Darci Day
Sarah Decker
Amanda Dowty
Robert Engebretson
Jessica Fleming
Kristen Foster
Jason Goetsch
Krystal Griebel Freidel, 4753 E. Elmwood Dr. Black Hawk,SD 57718. krystalf@gmail.com
Shannon Hagenson
Lisa Halls
Karina Hauck
Dawn Beeman
Portia Hewitt
Alan Hill
Carie Hinderscheit
Joshua Hodorff
Cordel Hofer
Phillip Huddleston
Dustin Jamison
Justin Jensen
Katie Jensen
Kelli Johnson Rhoe (Anthony)  27741 Irrigation Rd  Oral, SD 57766  kjpeacefrog@hotmail.com
Tobias Kaiser
Kenneth Kindred
Jamie Kirsch
Catherine Lauinger
Ronald Lavielle
Aaron Maher
Belinda Mason
Justin McClure
Troy McKown
Shaye Melton
Scott Mills
Dustin Mowry
Janissa Muller
Andrew Nelson
Keith Neugebauer
Randi Norton
Joshua Nowlan
Sarah O'Connor
Sara Olson
Lonnie Peters
Ian Pike
Angela Puffer
Lucienda Ramirez
Anthony Rhoe, (Kelli)  27741 Irrigation RD  Oral, SD 57766
Anna Rushing
Angela Salu
Xau Sam
Jeremiah Shaw
Summer Simunek
Christina Solberg
Becki Sotherland
John Spray
Matthew Strauser
John Tarrell
Kate Tarrell
Wayne Tonsager
Tyler Trevillyan
Justin Walker
Gary Wendt, 723 N. Maple Ave Rapid City SD 57701 cookie_man_18@yahoo.com
Lukus White
Alison Willhoite   605-747-2962
Melissa Wolf
Lynette Yellow Thunder


CLASS OF 2001


Jonathan Anderson
Tyler Smith
Andy Block
Justin Borah
Kyle Brixius
Kathryn Buchholz 813 E. Garfield #5, Laramie, WY 82070 E-mail:katiebuchholz@yahoo.com
Beatrice Burgess
Jennifer Campbell
Scott Cassens
Christopher Cates
Emily Christensen
Timothy Christensen
Joey Davis
Rachel Dennis
Arianne Dowty
Ray Driesbaugh
Nick Dross
Eric Duarte
Jacob Elliott
Jamie Erickson
Ty Fish
Shawn Fleharty
Kimberly Frankel
Heather Frazier, email:lovemanatees2@hotmail.com
Adam Gericke
Dustin Graf
Paul Graf
Jay Dee Hallsted
Andrew Hansen
Lindsay Harris
Michael Hoffman
June Hoskins
Jeff Hudson
Lex Jagow
Rachel Jensen
Dane Johnson
Jacob Jones
Joshua Keesler
Stephanie Keller
Marsha Kindred
Ryan Kirsch
Toby Kitzman
Mitchell Kleppe
Breanne Lane
Megan Lazzell
Justin Lent
Douglas Lynch
Tania March
Rachael McElroy
Clint Merchen
Teresa Montgomery
Tamara Moran, maramora22@yahoo.com, myspace.com/peacefulwoman22, 605-890-0611, FACEBOOK: nightlyfehrock@aol.com- Las Vegas, NV
Rolene Morrison
Lanity Neisner
Abraham Nowlan
Chad Olstad
Christopher Pavilch
Nichole Pence
Heather Peterson
Joshua Pinnt
Joshua Ramsey
Heidi Randleas
Zachary Rapp
Danny Renz
Eugene Rooks
Brandi Ruggieri
Josh Schuh
Christopher Schultz
Amanda Sides
Heather Stevens
Megan Thompson
Wendy Thompson
Nathan Wiedow


CLASS OF 2002


Christina Aguirre
Kristi Akers
Jon Archambeau
Holly Bennett
Joshua Birdsall
Andrew Blunt
Seth Bossingham
Lacey Broyles
Alicia Burtzlaff
Miranda Conroy
Carissa Cunningham
Jackson Cunningham
Tamara Doering
Kara Dross
Daniel Evangelista
Tyler Fees
Carlie Fish
Tyler Frost
Nicole Gilbert
Jade Gluyas
Jamie Gordon
Carlena Grabher
Leslie Hagenson
Betsy Haskvitz
Chad Hausman
Anna Hermanson,  anna.hermanson@sdstate.edu
David Hicks
Amber Ishmael
Hunter Johnson
Michael Kenny
Travis Klinger
Brian Knutson
John Love
Maacah Lucey
Levi Maciejewski
Sarah March
Stacey Martin
Lucas Matsamas
Rebecca Melvin
Jenny Merrill
Mark Moller
Jenni Muller, E-mail:jenlmuller@hotmail.com
Brandon Nase, 4001 E 19th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57103   E-mail: brandon@brandonnase.com 
Jennifer Nelson
Noelle Nelson
Billie Jo O'Bryan
Rachelle Olson
Nicole Osmera
Zachary Parris
Ashley Peterson-Benson
Donald Poor Thunder
Cecelia Pucket
Carrie Reynolds
David Rickenbach
Taylor Romero
Sean Rooks
Jennifer Rosane
Jordan Schoenberger
Shara Shaw
Sarah Shortbull
Monty Shymanski
Adam Sieg
Wade Siers
James Skelly
Jenni Sotherland
Robert Stanley
Sumer Steele
Michael Stromberg
Hannah Upchurch
Jennifer Walz
Amanda Weiss
Daniel Willis


CLASS OF 2003


Ashley Akers
Dacia Alexander
Neil Anderson
Alesha Bailey
Alexander Baker
Kim Benzel
Anthony Briggs
Kyle Brophy
Brittany Brown
Kalia Buckley
Chelsey Butler Kursave,  PO Box 726 Hot Springs, SD 57747  kursave_17@hotmail.com
Micah Butterfield
Acacia Casner
Sheena Cassens
Daniel Christensen
Esther Christensen
Amy Cisneros
Anna Cook
Toby Cummings
Jolene Cunningham
Nicholas Derkatch
Alicia Evangelista
Karisa Evans
Charles Falkena
Mike Farrell
Kayla Freeman
Cheyenne Fregon  E-mail: chey.fregon@gmail.com
Shawn Goddicksen
Jerusha Goetsch
Benjamin Haskvitz
Kyle Hauck
Doug Hausman
Harold Hicks
Matthew Hill
Jonathan Huber
Kyle Hubregtse
Rachel Huddleston
Robert Johnston
Andrew Kaiser
Kristine Kleppe
Deserae Klinger
Sheena Klinger
Cherie Kursave
Ryan Lamont
Allison Lane
Ryan Lazzell,  107 Forest Glen Ct, Summerville, SC 29485   email is r.m.lazzell@gmail.com
Jordan Lent
Shye Little
Kristen Mason
Amber Matsamas
Seth McBride
Haley McClure
Cody McKinstry
Carrie McKown
Shawn Montgomery
Marleau Moran
Carmen Munoz
Tim Murphy
Theresa J. Mutter, 2727 Duke Street, Apt 1011, Alexandria, VA 22314 [through Jan 2010; will send new address once known!] E-mail: Theresa.Mutter@gmail.com  Phone: (605) 645-0095
Jessica Neal

Michael Nekuda
Lacy Northrup
Michael O'Bryan
Elizabeth Okerson
Zhavanya Pence
Erica Benson
Alexandra Phares
Trevor Powell
Timothy Puffer
Chris Reynolds
Alissa Roberts
George Rushing
Bo Sabo
Stephanie Schindler
Aliz Schoenberger
Drue Schroeder
Bethany Schuh
Jacob Scott
Caleb Shaw
Stanton Shaw
Levi Shortbull
Jack Sides
Jeremiah Simunek
Justin Stiefvater
Justin Thompson
Cole Trevillyan
Christopher Truth
Elis Ulmer
Austin Wiley
Brittany Wilson
Jessica Wolfe
Erin Wynia Rogers E-mail: erin_wynia@hotmail.com  PH:605-390-6536

Back to the HSHS Alumni Page